• Alhambra:
    1971-Girls' Golf
    1974-Boys' Basketball
    1977-Girls' Golf
    1978-Volleyball
    1985-Boys' Basketball
    2007-Boys' Cross Country
    2009-Boys' Cross Country
    2010-Boys' Cross Country
    2016-Boys' Baseball 
     
    Betty Fairfax:
     2011-Boys' Basketball
     
    Camelback:
    1957- Boys' Basketball
    1960-Boys' Track & Field
    1962-Boys' Golf
    1964-Boys' Basketball
    1966-Boys' Swim & Dive
    1966-Boys' Basketball
    1967-Boys' Tennis
    1972-Girls' Golf
    1973-Girls' Golf
    1974-Football
    1975-Girls' Tennis (tie)
    1980-Volleyball
    1982-Boys' Golf
    1986-Volleyball
    1987-Volleyball
    1989-Volleyball
    1990-Volleyball
     
    Central:
    1961-Boys' Golf
    1964-Baseball
    1965-Girls' Golf
    1966-Girls' Golf
    1967-Girls' Golf
    1968-Boys' Golf
    1969- Football
    1972-Football
    1995-Volleyball
    2001-Badminton
     
    Carl Hayden:
    1976-Softball
    1986-Boys' Basketball
    1987-Boys' Basketball
    1993-Boys' Basketball
    1997-Boys' Basketball
    2005-Boys' Cross Country
     
    Maryvale:
    1968-Baseball
    1968-Girls' Golf
    1969-Girls' Golf
    1972-Boys' Basketball
    1975-Girls' Golf
    1975-Baseball
    1980-Boys' Track & Field
    1982-Girls' Track & Field
    1983-Girls' Track & Field
    1983-Boys' Track & Field
    1986-Boys' Track & Field
    1990-Girls' Basketball
    1991-Girls' Basketball
    1992-Boys' Track & Field
     
    North:
    1940-Baseball
    1941-Boys' Tennis
    1942-Boys' Golf
    1942-Football (tri-champs)
    1944-Girls' Tennis
    1946-Boys' Golf
    1947-Boys' Golf
    1951-Girls' Tennis
    1951-Boys' Track & Field
    1952-Girls' Tennis
    1953-Girls' Tennis
    1953-Football
    1954-Boys' Golf
    1954-Boys' Track & Field
    1955-Boys' Golf
    1956-Boys' Golf
    1960-Baseball
    1961-Baseball
    1971-Boys' Cross Country
    1988-Boys' Basketball
    1990-Boys' Basketball
    1991-Boys' Basketball
    2009-Boys' Basketball
    2010-Boys' Basketball
     
    South Mountain:
    1958-Boys' Track & Field
    1959-Football (tied)
    1960-Girls' Tennis (tri-champions)
    1967-Boys' Track & Field
    1970-Boys' Cross Country
    1972-Boys' Cross Country
    1974-Boys' Track & Field
    1974-Boys' Cross Country
    1975-Boys' Track & Field
    1976-Boys' Track & Field
    1981-Girls' Track & Field
    1983-Boys' Basketball
    1983-Boy's Track & Field
    1985-Girls' Basketball
    1987-Boys' Basketball
    1987-Boys' Track & Field
    1991-Boys' Basketball
    1991-Boys' Track & Field
    1992-Boys' Basketball
    1992-Boys' Track & Field
    1995-Girls' Basketball
    2005-Girls' Track & Field
    2006-Boys' Basketball
    2006-Girls' Track & Field
    2006-Boys' Track & Field
    2007-Girls' Track & Field
    2008-Girls' Basketball
    2008-Girls' Track & Field
    2015-Girls' Track & Field 
    2016-Boys' Soccer 
     
    Trevor Browne:
    1977-Baseball
    1981-Football
    1985-Boys' Cross Country
    1986-Boys' Cross Country
    1988-Boys' Cross Country
    1989-Boys' Cross Country